Main Card: Michael Pagani (7-0-0) vs. Konstantinos Ntelis (8-2-0)
Main Card: Omiel Brown (6-3-0) vs. Rafael Aronov (5-4-0)
Main Card: Sergio Gavinelli (4-2-0) vs. Helio Hernandez (2-2-0)
Main Card: Tommy Hawthorn (5-1-0) vs. Simone Patrizi (6-2-0)
Main Card: Amaury Junior (15-11-0) vs. Giuseppe Ruggeri (8-0-0)
Main Card: Michael Pagani (7-0-0) vs. Konstantinos Ntelis (8-2-0)
Main Card: Omiel Brown (6-3-0) vs. Rafael Aronov (5-4-0)
Main Card: Sergio Gavinelli (4-2-0) vs. Helio Hernandez (2-2-0)
Main Card: Tommy Hawthorn (5-1-0) vs. Simone Patrizi (6-2-0)
Main Card: Amaury Junior (15-11-0) vs. Giuseppe Ruggeri (8-0-0)
Main Event: Callum Walsh (9-0-0) vs. Dauren Yeleussinov (11-3-1)
Main Card: Feargal McCrory (15-0-0) vs. Carlos Carlson (25-7-0)
Main Card: Brian Ceballo (16-1-0) vs. Elias Espadas (22-6-0)
Main Card: Cletus Seldin (27-1-0) vs. Jose Angulo (14-7-0)
Main Event: Gage Saunders (12-5-0) vs. Lloyd Woodard (15-7-0)
Main Card: Justin Harbison (1-0-0) vs. Jared Torgeson (19-23-0)
Main Card: Danny Flores (0-3-0) vs. Braden Williams (0-0-0)
Main Card: Anthony Juckes (1-0-0) vs. Michael Kampel (1-1-0)
Main Card: Lance Regimbal (3-1-0) vs. Isidro Ponce (1-0-0)
Main Card: Brady Needles (1-1-0) vs. Noah Combs (0-0-0)
Main Card: Holden Kettengring (2-2-0) vs. Tyler Burton (1-1-0)
Main Card: Darren Houle (0-0-0) vs. Trent Edwards (0-1-0)
Main Card: Jacob Gatch (0-0-0) vs. Bodyn Graham (1-0-0)
Main Event: John Martin Fraser (7-3-0) vs. Ben Johnston (4-1-0)
Co-Main Event: Elliot Compton (1-1-0) vs. Lachlan Stitt (2-1-0)
Main Card: Tasar Malone (2-0-0) vs. Jayden Binnie (1-1-0)
Main Card: Jack Becker (11-4-0) vs. Josh Togo (12-5-0)
Main Card: Christian Lapham (0-0-0) vs. Blair Bretag (1-1-0)
Main Card: Mizuho Matsuyama (1-4-0) vs. Jack Hayes (2-2-0)
Main Card: Gabriel Schlupp (5-0-0) vs. Brogan Stewart-Ng (2-1-1)
Main Card: Anthony Drilich (6-1-0) vs. Satoru Enomoto (8-4-0)
Prelim: Dominic Aston (5-1-0) vs. Dazz Kolovos (4-1-0)
Prelim: Ryan Leavey (3-6-0) vs. Ran Deng (2-0-0)
Prelim: Max Kruger (2-0-0) vs. Kourosh Arvan (0-0-0)
Prelim: Isaac Small (2-2-0) vs. Krane Burke (2-1-0)
Prelim: Yusuke Sato (2-1-0) vs. Chris Thorne (4-2-0)
Prelim: Tate Kenna (0-0-0) vs. Viktor Milanov (0-0-0)
Main Event: Liam Gittins (12-4-0) vs. Roberto Hernandez (9-1-0)
Main Card: Sam Kelly (5-2-0) vs. Alessandro Giordano (6-3-0)
Main Card: Tom Nicholls (2-0-0) vs. Craig Rawlins (5-3-0)
Main Card: James Power (5-1-0) vs. Gianluca Rocca (8-3-0)
Main Card: Sheldon Ryan (3-1-0) vs. Michelangelo Lupoli (6-4-0)
Main Card: Andy Clamp (12-2-0) vs. Matthew Byfield (6-1-0)
Main Card: Antonio Sheldon (6-4-1) vs. Tom Mearns (10-8-0)
Main Card: Aaron Johnson (7-4-0) vs. Ermil Xhaferi (4-1-1)
Main Card: Andy Yates (1-0-0) vs. Christian Tebbett (3-2-0)
Main Card: Tom Wright (1-1-0) vs. Orion Lombardi (4-4-0)
Main Event: Liam Gittins (12-4-0) vs. Roberto Hernandez (9-1-0)
Main Card: Sam Kelly (5-2-0) vs. Alessandro Giordano (6-3-0)
Main Card: Tom Nicholls (2-0-0) vs. Craig Rawlins (5-3-0)
Main Card: James Power (5-1-0) vs. Gianluca Rocca (8-3-0)
Main Card: Sheldon Ryan (3-1-0) vs. Michelangelo Lupoli (6-4-0)
Main Card: Andy Clamp (12-2-0) vs. Matthew Byfield (6-1-0)
Main Card: Antonio Sheldon (6-4-1) vs. Tom Mearns (10-8-0)
Main Card: Aaron Johnson (7-4-0) vs. Ermil Xhaferi (4-1-1)
Main Card: Andy Yates (1-0-0) vs. Christian Tebbett (3-2-0)
Main Card: Tom Wright (1-1-0) vs. Orion Lombardi (4-4-0)
Main Event: Tai Tuivasa (15-6-0) vs. Marcin Tybura (24-8-0)
Co-Main Event: Kennedy Nzechukwu (12-4-0) vs. Ovince St. Preux (26-17-0)
Main Card: Thiago Moisés (17-7-0) vs. Brad Riddell (10-4-0)
Main Card: Mike Davis (10-2-0) vs. Natan Levy (8-1-0)
Main Card: Pannie Kianzad (16-7-0) vs. Macy Chiasson (8-3-0)
Main Card: Josh Culibao (11-2-1) vs. Danny Silva (8-1-0)
Prelim: Ode Osbourne (12-6-0) vs. Jafel Filho (15-3-0)
Prelim: Christian Rodriguez (10-1-0) vs. Isaac Dulgarian (6-0-0)
Prelim: Bryan Battle (10-2-0) vs. Ange Loosa (10-3-0)
Prelim: Cory McKenna (8-2-0) vs. Jaqueline Amorim (7-1-0)
Prelim: Chad Anheliger (12-7-0) vs. Charalampos Grigoriou (8-3-0)
Prelim: Gerald Meerschaert (35-17-0) vs. Bryan Barberena (18-11-0)
Prelim: Josiane Nunes (10-1-0) vs. Chelsea Chandler (5-2-0)
Main Event: Tai Tuivasa (15-6-0) vs. Marcin Tybura (24-8-0)
Co-Main Event: Kennedy Nzechukwu (12-4-0) vs. Ovince St. Preux (26-17-0)
Main Card: Thiago Moisés (17-7-0) vs. Brad Riddell (10-4-0)
Main Card: Mike Davis (10-2-0) vs. Natan Levy (8-1-0)
Main Card: Pannie Kianzad (16-7-0) vs. Macy Chiasson (8-3-0)
Main Card: Josh Culibao (11-2-1) vs. Danny Silva (8-1-0)
Prelim: Ode Osbourne (12-6-0) vs. Jafel Filho (15-3-0)
Prelim: Christian Rodriguez (10-1-0) vs. Isaac Dulgarian (6-0-0)
Prelim: Bryan Battle (10-2-0) vs. Ange Loosa (10-3-0)
Prelim: Cory McKenna (8-2-0) vs. Jaqueline Amorim (7-1-0)
Prelim: Chad Anheliger (12-7-0) vs. Charalampos Grigoriou (8-3-0)
Prelim: Gerald Meerschaert (35-17-0) vs. Bryan Barberena (18-11-0)
Prelim: Josiane Nunes (10-1-0) vs. Chelsea Chandler (5-2-0)
Main Event: Corey Anderson (17-6-0) vs. Karl Moore (12-2-0)
Co-Main Event: Leah McCourt (8-3-0) vs. Sinead Kavanagh (9-6-0)
Main Card: Fabian Edwards (12-3-0) vs. Aaron Jeffery (14-4-0)
Main Event: Amanda Ribas (12-4-0) vs. Rose Namajunas (11-6-0)
Main Card: Ricardo Ramos (16-5-0) vs. Julian Erosa (28-11-0)
Main Card: Davey Grant (13-7-0) vs. Cody Gibson (19-9-0)
Main Card: Edmen Shahbazyan (12-4-0) vs. Duško Todorović (12-4-0)
Prelim: Montserrat Rendon (6-0-0) vs. Darya Zheleznyakova (8-1-0)
Prelim: Stephanie Luciano (5-1-1) vs. Shauna Bannon (5-1-0)
Prelim: Luis Pajuelo (8-1-0) vs. Fernando Padilla (15-5-0)
Prelim: Steven Nguyen (9-1-0) vs. Jarno Errens (13-5-1)
Prelim: Trey Ogden (16-6-0) vs. Kurt Holobaugh (20-7-0)
Prelim: Billy Quarantillo (18-5-0) vs. Gabriel Miranda (17-6-0)
Prelim: Mohammed Usman (10-2-0) vs. Mick Parkin (8-0-0)
Prelim: Junior Tafa (5-1-0) vs. Karl Williams (9-1-0)
Prelim: Payton Talbott (7-0-0) vs. Cameron Saaiman (9-1-0)
Main Event: Shane Campbell (22-8-0) vs. Nate Jennerman (17-5-0)
Co-Main Event: Tom O’Connor (13-2-0) vs. Chase Gibson (13-6-0)
Main Card: Tim Smith (18-13-0) vs. Nick Hrabec (8-6-0)
Main Card: Harley King (3-2-0) vs. Daeri Alderman (4-1-0)
Main Card: John Nguyen (6-4-0) vs. Maged Hammo (13-7-1)
Main Card: Tony Rojas (2-0-0) vs. Roberto Zambrano (3-1-0)
Main Event: Dalton Smith (15-0-0) vs. Jose Zepeda (37-4-0)
Co-Main Event: Sandy Ryan (6-1-1) vs. Terri Harper (14-1-2)
Main Card: Campbell Hatton (14-0-0) vs. Jimmy Joe Flint (13-1-2)
Main Card: Ishmael Davis (12-0-0) vs. Troy Williamson (20-2-1)
Main Event: Amanda Ribas (12-4-0) vs. Rose Namajunas (11-6-0)
Main Card: Ricardo Ramos (16-5-0) vs. Julian Erosa (28-11-0)
Main Card: Davey Grant (13-7-0) vs. Cody Gibson (19-9-0)
Main Card: Edmen Shahbazyan (12-4-0) vs. Duško Todorović (12-4-0)
Prelim: Montserrat Rendon (6-0-0) vs. Darya Zheleznyakova (8-1-0)
Prelim: Stephanie Luciano (5-1-1) vs. Shauna Bannon (5-1-0)
Prelim: Luis Pajuelo (8-1-0) vs. Fernando Padilla (15-5-0)
Prelim: Steven Nguyen (9-1-0) vs. Jarno Errens (13-5-1)
Prelim: Trey Ogden (16-6-0) vs. Kurt Holobaugh (20-7-0)
Prelim: Billy Quarantillo (18-5-0) vs. Gabriel Miranda (17-6-0)
Prelim: Mohammed Usman (10-2-0) vs. Mick Parkin (8-0-0)
Prelim: Junior Tafa (5-1-0) vs. Karl Williams (9-1-0)
Prelim: Payton Talbott (7-0-0) vs. Cameron Saaiman (9-1-0)
Co-Main Event: Erin Blanchfield (12-1-0) vs. Manon Fiorot (11-1-0)
Main Card: Virna Jandiroba (19-3-0) vs. Lupita Godinez (12-3-0)
Main Card: Andre Petroski (10-2-0) vs. Jacob Malkoun (7-3-0)
Main Card: Bruno Silva (23-10-0) vs. Chris Weidman (15-7-0)
Main Card: Chidi Njokuani (22-10-0) vs. Rhys McKee (13-5-1)
Main Card: Alonzo Menifield (15-3-1) vs. Carlos Ulberg (9-1-0)
Prelim: Connor Matthews (7-1-0) vs. Dennis Buzukja (11-4-0)
Prelim: Angel Pacheco (7-2-0) vs. Caolán Loughran (8-1-0)
Prelim: Julio Arce (18-6-0) vs. Herbert Burns (11-4-0)
Prelim: Nursulton Ruziboev (35-8-2) vs. Sedriques Dumas (9-1-0)
Prelim: Ibo Aslan (12-1-0) vs. Anton Turkalj (8-3-0)
Prelim: Melissa Gatto (8-2-2) vs. Victoria Dudakova (8-0-0)
Prelim: Bill Algeo (18-7-0) vs. Kyle Nelson (15-5-1)
01:00 – 04:00Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 19: Juarez vs. Kaldar
Main Event: Ernie Juarez (7-0-0) vs. Abdikabyl Kaldar (5-2-0)
Main Card: Namiki Kawahara (7-5-2) vs. Anthony Do (8-7-0)
Main Card: Kevem Felipe (8-6-0) vs. Jason Butcher (15-5-0)
Main Card: Justin Cornell (4-2-0) vs. Lucas Martino (3-2-0)
Main Card: Billy Brand (5-1-0) vs. B. Spencer (2-0-0)
Main Card: Katarina Legorreta (2-0-0) vs. Annabel Kelly (1-0-0)
Main Card: Sczar Charles (1-0-0) vs. Jimmy Dixon (2-0-0)
Main Card: Jordan Vucenic (11-2-0) vs. Simone D’Anna (10-4-0)
Main Card: Will Currie (11-3-0) vs. Leon Aliu (11-3-0)
Main Card: Jimmy Quinn (1-1-0) vs. Yohan Salvador (4-5-0)
Main Card: Tommy Brunning (0-0-0) vs. Cesari Simon Kevin (1-2-0)
Main Card: Mateusz Figlak (8-2-0) vs. Kamil Dołgowski (7-2-0)
Main Card: Jamie Richardson (11-9-0) vs. Olli Santalahti (13-6-0)
Main Card: James Webb (9-5-1) vs. Yannick Bahati (9-7-0)
Main Card: Mitchell Goode (0-0-0) vs. Angus Hewett (1-2-0)
Main Card: Joe Middleton (1-0-0) vs. Sean McCormac (3-2-0)
Main Card: Tom Creasey (5-1-0) vs. Amir Malekpour (6-2-0)
Main Card: Lone’er Kavanagh (5-0-0) vs. Shawn Marcos Da Silva (6-0-0)
Main Event: Max Coga (25-8-1) vs. Pantelei Taran (7-4-0)
Main Card: Patrick Vespaziani (2-1-0) vs. Simon Schuster (3-2-0)
Main Card: David Piechaczek (2-0-0) vs. Tyrone Pfeifer (2-0-0)
Main Card: Timo Ernst (1-1-0) vs. Zemaray Afzali (2-4-0)
Main Card: Fedor Duric (4-0-0) vs. Mohamad Issa (5-1-0)
Main Card: Raul Lemberanskij (3-0-0) vs. Ahmad Abbas (1-0-1)
Co-Main Event: Erin Blanchfield (12-1-0) vs. Manon Fiorot (11-1-0)
Main Card: Virna Jandiroba (19-3-0) vs. Lupita Godinez (12-3-0)
Main Card: Andre Petroski (10-2-0) vs. Jacob Malkoun (7-3-0)
Main Card: Bruno Silva (23-10-0) vs. Chris Weidman (15-7-0)
Main Card: Chidi Njokuani (22-10-0) vs. Rhys McKee (13-5-1)
Main Card: Alonzo Menifield (15-3-1) vs. Carlos Ulberg (9-1-0)
Prelim: Connor Matthews (7-1-0) vs. Dennis Buzukja (11-4-0)
Prelim: Angel Pacheco (7-2-0) vs. Caolán Loughran (8-1-0)
Prelim: Julio Arce (18-6-0) vs. Herbert Burns (11-4-0)
Prelim: Nursulton Ruziboev (35-8-2) vs. Sedriques Dumas (9-1-0)
Prelim: Ibo Aslan (12-1-0) vs. Anton Turkalj (8-3-0)
Prelim: Melissa Gatto (8-2-2) vs. Victoria Dudakova (8-0-0)
Prelim: Bill Algeo (18-7-0) vs. Kyle Nelson (15-5-1)
Main Event: Lerato Dlamini (20-2-0) vs. Tomoki Kameda (40-4-0)
Main Event: Ginjiro Shigeoka (10-0-0) vs. Ar Ar Andales (14-2-3)
Co-Main Event: Yudai Shigeoka (8-0-0) vs. Melvin Jerusalem (21-3-0)
Main Card: Riku Kunimoto (10-1-0) vs. Eiki Kani (7-4-3)
Main Card: Mark Dickinson (6-0-0) vs. Anauel Ngamissengue (13-0-0)
Main Card: Ainiwaer Yilixiati (19-1-0) vs. Kieron Conway (20-3-1)
Main Card: Aaron McKenna (18-0-0) vs. Jeovanny Estela (14-0-0)
Main Event: Marvin Vettori (19-6-1) vs. Brendan Allen (23-5-0)
Main Card: Alexander Hernandez (14-7-0) vs. Damon Jackson (22-6-1)
Main Card: Norma Dumont (10-2-0) vs. Germaine de Randamie (10-4-0)
Prelim: Łukasz Brzeski (8-4-1) vs. Valter Walker (11-0-0)
Prelim: Ignacio Bahamondes (14-5-0) vs. Christos Giagos (20-11-0)
Prelim: Melissa Tonya Mullins (6-0-0) vs. Nora Cornolle (7-1-0)
Prelim: Seung Woo Choi (11-6-0) vs. Morgan Charriere (19-9-1)
Prelim: César Almeida (4-0-0) vs. Josh Fremd (11-5-0)
Prelim: Cynthia Calvillo (9-6-1) vs. Piera Rodriguez (9-1-0)
Prelim: Alatengheili (16-9-2) vs. Victor Hugo (24-4-0)
Prelim: Trevor Peek (9-1-0) vs. Charlie Campbell (8-2-0)
Prelim: Jose Johnson (16-8-0) vs. Lucas Rocha (17-1-0)
09:00 – 12:00Anthony Pettis FC 10: Indiana Fight Night 3
Main Card: Eimear Darcy (0-0-0) vs. Jenny Line (0-3-0)
Main Card: Adam Shelley (5-2-0) vs. Emanuele Sabatino (5-1-0)
Main Card: Francesco Mazzeo (3-0-0) vs. Jordan O’Neill (2-0-0)
Main Card: Decky McAleenan (8-5-1) vs. Ville Mankinen (5-3-1)
Main Card: Taka Mhandu (4-2-0) vs. Rory Evans (6-6-0)
Main Event: Jordan Gill (28-2-1) vs. Zelfa Barrett (30-2-0)
Co-Main Event: Rhiannon Dixon (9-0-0) vs. Karen Carabajal (21-1-0)
Main Card: Michael Gomez Jnr (20-1-0) vs. Kane Baker (19-10-2)
Co-Main Event: Justin Gaethje (25-4-0) vs. Max Holloway (25-7-0)
Main Card: Jiří Procházka (29-4-1) vs. Aleksandar Rakić (14-3-0)
Main Card: Charles Oliveira (34-9-0) vs. Arman Tsarukyan (21-3-0)
Main Card: Weili Zhang (24-3-0) vs. Xiaonan Yan (17-3-0)
Prelim: Calvin Kattar (23-7-0) vs. Aljamain Sterling (23-4-0)
Prelim: Bo Nickal (5-0-0) vs. Cody Brundage (10-5-0)
Prelim: Deiveson Figueiredo (22-3-1) vs. Cody Garbrandt (14-5-0)
Prelim: Bobby Green (31-15-1) vs. Jim Miller (37-17-0)
Prelim: Holly Holm (15-6-0) vs. Kayla Harrison (16-1-0)
Prelim: Sodiq Yusuff (13-3-0) vs. Diego Lopes (23-6-0)
Prelim: Jéssica Andrade (25-12-0) vs. Marina Rodriguez (17-3-2)
Main Card: Jacky Jeanne (3-1-0) vs. Mbamba Cauwenbergh (0-0-0)
Main Card: Xavier Lessou (3-2-0) vs. Mamadou Mbaye (0-0-0)
Main Card: Alioune Nahaye (12-4-0) vs. Marco Beltran (20-8-0)
Main Card: Karine Silva (17-4-0) vs. Ariane Lipski (17-8-0)
Prelim: James Llontop (14-2-0) vs. Lando Vannata (12-7-2)
Prelim: Maheshate Hayisaer (9-3-0) vs. Anshul Jubli (7-1-0)
Prelim: Jhonata Diniz (6-0-0) vs. Austen Lane (12-4-0)
Main Card: Paul Craig (17-7-1) vs. Caio Borralho (15-1-0)
Prelim: Joaquim Silva (13-4-0) vs. Drakkar Klose (14-2-1)
Prelim: Alessandro Costa (13-4-0) vs. Kevin Borjas (9-2-0)
Prelim: Dione Barbosa (6-2-0) vs. Ernesta Kareckaite (5-0-1)
Main Event: Tyson Fury (34-0-1) vs. Oleksandr Usyk (21-0-0)
Main Card: Jai Opetaia (24-0-0) vs. Mairis Briedis (28-2-0)
Main Card: Joe Cordina (17-0-0) vs. Anthony Cacace (21-1-0)
Main Card: Sergey Kovalev (35-4-1) vs. Robin Safar (16-0-0)
Main Card: Moses Itauma (7-0-0) vs. Ilja Mezencev (24-3-0)
Main Card: Isaac Lowe (24-2-3) vs. Hasibullah Ahmadi (16-1-0)